Sufinama
Maikash Akbarabadi's Photo'

Maikash Akbarabadi

1902 - 1991

Profile of Maikash Akbarabadi

Pen Name : 'Maikash'

Real Name : Syed Mohammad Ali Shah

Born : 03 Mar 1902

Died : 25 Apr 1991

Relatives : Qamar Akbarabadi (Brother)

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

speakNow